Here are the results for the shoots so far in 2019:
Name:JanuaryFebruaryMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugustSeptemberOctoberNovemberDecemberTotal 
Keith Lintott4959
505351414451398

Jeanette Burgoyne36544355554654343
Andrew Gilham445448146


Brian Field43524848425554342
Jes Simmons566159
5561
292


Steve Harris
David Thornley354643424038244


Brian West485098
Campbell Miles24263585

Adrian Kellar343635105
Chris Beck25382790
Peter Cashfield
Joe Sherringham
Pete Wakeford36533544168
Jim Hackett
Kim Gilham363268
Chris Holmes5858
John Potter403171
Dexter Williams 41433229145
Fred Palmer354247484446262
Tom Adams2426251821114
Lee Brewis1015132462
Matt Foyle 29403839146
Tony Coles32243385
Brendan Hogan313970
Charles Ainsworth1311
Nick Harris294473
Peter Allen51404337171
Antony Robinson3737
Chris Scott3131
Tim Hill2626
Stephen Gay24
Chris Forsyth18
Steve Harris5448102
Pete Wakeford5353
Geoff Sparks413071
Martin Beckford2218
Phil Pitham4040
Les Palmer3434
Dave Pitts5353