Here are the results for the shoots so far in 2019:
Name:JanuaryFebruaryMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugustSeptemberOctoberNovemberDecemberTotal 
Keith Lintott4959
5053514144514643487

Jeanette Burgoyne36544355554654445056493
Andrew Gilham445448146


Brian Field43524848425554474554488
Jes Simmons566159
5561
595362466


Steve Harris
David Thornley354643424038313244351



Brian West485098
Campbell Miles24263585

Adrian Kellar343635105
Chris Beck25382738128
Peter Cashfield
Joe Sherringham
Pete Wakeford365335444143252
Jim Hackett 5056106
Kim Gilham363268
Chris Holmes585656170
John Potter403171
Dexter Williams 414332294436225
Fred Palmer354247484446383539374
Tom Adams242625182117131
Lee Brewis1015132462
Matt Foyle 29403839146
Tony Coles32243385
Brendan Hogan313970
Charles Ainsworth1311
Nick Harris294473
Peter Allen51404337171
Antony Robinson3737
Chris Scott3131
Tim Hill2626
Stephen Gay24
Chris Forsyth18
Steve Harris5448102
Pete Wakeford5353
Geoff Sparks413030101
Martin Beckford2218
Phil Pitham4040
Les Palmer343438106
Jim Hackett50
50
Antony Robinson3535
Chris Tellwright4444
Dave Pitts5353